SOLITAIRE TRAVEL LTD

Company number 06543282

Registered office address
9 Copelands, Ashingdon, Essex, SS4 3EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
A A K TRANSPORT LIMITED 25 Mar 2008 - 27 Oct 2010