DCM 590 LIMITED

Company number 06542614

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 32 Park Cross Street, Leeds, LS1 2QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2022
due by 8 April 2022

Last statement dated 25 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEETNESS 590 LIMITED 25 Mar 2008 - 16 Apr 2008