PINEWOOD REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 06540874

Registered office address
Grand Buildings, 1-3 Strand, London, England, WC2N 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKELEY ONE HUNDRED AND NINETY-ONE LIMITED 20 Mar 2008 - 15 Dec 2017