Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HARWELL SCIENCE AND INNOVATION CAMPUS NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 06539339

Registered office address
5 Churchill Place, 10th Floor, London, England, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2024
due by 21 April 2024

Last statement dated 7 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64305 - Activities of property unit trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
MC 434 LIMITED 19 Mar 2008 - 13 Aug 2008