BUY TO LET FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06538533

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTPARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 18 Mar 2008 - 18 Jul 2014