SEMBCORP UTILITIES (BOURNEMOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 06532827

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CASCAL (BOURNEMOUTH) LIMITED 28 Jun 2010 - 08 Nov 2010
BWH GROUP LIMITED 13 Jan 2009 - 28 Jun 2010
BWHW GROUP LIMITED 16 Dec 2008 - 13 Jan 2009
BOURNEMOUTH AND WEST HAMPSHIRE WATER GROUP LIMITED 12 Mar 2008 - 16 Dec 2008