FUSION IP TWO LIMITED

Company number 06531752

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2022
due by 24 March 2022

Last statement dated 10 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FUSION NOTTINGHAM COMMERCIALISATION LIMITED 31 Jul 2008 - 11 Oct 2010
FUSION IP LIMITED 28 Mar 2008 - 31 Jul 2008
FUSION NOTTINGHAM COMMERCIALISATION LIMITED 12 Mar 2008 - 28 Mar 2008