BLC REALISATIONS 2016 LIMITED

Company number 06530923

Registered office address
1 Fore Street Avenue, London, England, EC2Y 9DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COLONIAL BOURSES LIMITED 26 Apr 2016 - 06 Sep 2016
CARBON TRADE EXCHANGE LIMITED 10 Apr 2008 - 26 Apr 2016
CARBONTRADEXCHANGE LIMITED 11 Mar 2008 - 10 Apr 2008