NASDAQ OMX EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 06527296

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street 100 New Bridge Street, London, England, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NASDAQ OMX PAN-EUROPEAN MARKET LIMITED 04 Apr 2008 - 10 Sep 2008
DWSCO 2735 LIMITED 07 Mar 2008 - 04 Apr 2008