DOC RESOURCES LIMITED

Company number 06526155

Registered office address
19a Adam And Eve Mews, London, United Kingdom, W8 6UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHASE NATURAL RESOURCES LIMITED 06 Mar 2008 - 25 Feb 2013