FERNLAKES LIMITED

Company number 06525088

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 23 December 2020
due by 23 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Jun 2017 - 16 Nov 2020
INGENIOUS MEDIA HOLDINGS PLC 22 Apr 2008 - 12 Jun 2017
BOSS NEWCO LIMITED 05 Mar 2008 - 01 Apr 2008