Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPLINET GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06525061

Registered office address
Five Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IRONMAN 1 LIMITED 05 Mar 2008 - 24 Nov 2008