Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLASSIC INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06525008

Registered office address
Level 15, 30 St. Mary Axe, London, England, EC3A 8BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2023
due by 19 March 2023

Last statement dated 5 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VANTAGE A&H LIMITED 05 Mar 2008 - 06 Dec 2011