AGE UK RUNNYMEDE AND SPELTHORNE

Company number 06523366

Registered office address
Rex House, William Road, Guildford, England, GU1 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 March 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2022
due by 21 April 2022

Last statement dated 7 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
AGE CONCERN RUNNYMEDE AND SPELTHORNE 16 Nov 2010 - 10 Oct 2012
AGE CONCERN RUNNYMEDE 04 Mar 2008 - 16 Nov 2010