TAUREAN MILAN LIMITED

Company number 06521964

Registered office address
C C Young & Co, 2nd Floor 13-14 Margaret Street, London, W1W 8RN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
RADIOACTLIVE LIMITED 22 Apr 2008 - 02 Dec 2009
RADIOACTIVELIVE LIMITED 04 Mar 2008 - 22 Apr 2008