I.P.M AGENCIES LTD

Company number 06521869

Registered office address
Acorn House, Church Road, East Brent, Somerset, TA9 4HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
1ST EQUITY NATIONWIDE LIMITED 03 Mar 2008 - 25 Nov 2010