KITCHEN ITALIA RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 06521839

Registered office address
Office D Beresford House, Town Quay, Southampton, SO14 2AQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 March 2020
due by 17 March 2020

Last statement dated 3 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
HL 3277 LIMITED 03 Mar 2008 - 04 Apr 2008