HOWARDPLACE2 LIMITED

Company number 06520566

Registered office address
2 Des Roches Square, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 4LE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWARDMIST LIMITED 03 Mar 2008 - 17 Mar 2008