CBA123 LIMITED

Company number 06520111

Registered office address
I2 Mansfield, Hamilton Court, Hamilton Way Oakham Business Park, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 5FB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOWCARD PRINT LIMITED 11 Aug 2008 - 29 Sep 2011
DMWSL 598 LIMITED 01 Mar 2008 - 11 Aug 2008