Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARETECH ESTATES (NO 2) LIMITED

Company number 06518327

Registered office address
5th Floor Metropolitan Houe, 3 Darkes Lane, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire, EN6 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2752 LIMITED 29 Feb 2008 - 20 Mar 2008