Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GP CARE UK LIMITED

Company number 06517384

Registered office address
160 Aztec West, Almondsbury, Bristol, England, BS32 4TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2023
due by 26 August 2023

Last statement dated 12 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 1248 LIMITED 28 Feb 2008 - 02 Apr 2008