Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

10SJP NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 06517363

Registered office address
10 St James's Place, London, SW1A 1NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KANDAHAR NO.2 LIMITED 03 Apr 2008 - 23 Aug 2016
MINMAR (884) LIMITED 28 Feb 2008 - 03 Apr 2008