CN BIO INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06517359

Registered office address
30 Upper High Street, Thame, Oxfordshire, OX9 3EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
ZYOXEL LIMITED 16 Oct 2008 - 23 Jan 2014
M&R 1070 LIMITED 28 Feb 2008 - 16 Oct 2008