PROTECTAGROUP ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 06512090

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1606 LIMITED 25 Feb 2008 - 07 Mar 2008