IMPELLAM GROUP PLC

Company number 06511961

Registered office address
800 The Boulevard Capability Green, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU1 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 1 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2022
due by 7 March 2022

Last statement dated 21 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPELUM GROUP PLC 03 Mar 2008 - 04 Mar 2008
ALNERY NO.2770 PLC 21 Feb 2008 - 03 Mar 2008