HATHERLEY CAR PARKING LIMITED

Company number 06511387

Registered office address
The Manor Boddington Lane, Boddington, Cheltenham, England, GL51 0TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 18 LIMITED 21 Feb 2008 - 03 Jun 2008