GT NEWS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 06510628

Registered office address
Unit 1 Weston Road, Crewe, CW1 6BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOUGHBY (572) LIMITED 20 Feb 2008 - 02 May 2008