Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KITE PACKAGING GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06510008

Registered office address
186 Torrington Avenue, Tile Hill, Coventry, West Midlands, CV4 9AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2022
due by 6 March 2022

Last statement dated 20 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KPG HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Nov 2008 - 16 Mar 2016
KITE INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Feb 2008 - 18 Nov 2008