AADEPT PEOPLE LTD

Company number 06509200

Registered office address
Xl Business Solutions Premier House, Bradford Road, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire, BD19 3TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment
Previous company names
Name Period
AADEPT MANPOWER PLANNING LIMITED 01 Apr 2008 - 21 Dec 2008
AADEPT MANPOWER PANNING LIMITED 20 Feb 2008 - 01 Apr 2008