ABSN RENEWABLES LIMITED

Company number 06503297

Registered office address
14 London Road, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG24 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2022
due by 12 March 2022

Last statement dated 26 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ABSN LETTINGS LIMITED 13 Feb 2008 - 31 Aug 2020