UTILITYWISE ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Company number 06500852

Registered office address
3 & 4 Cobalt Park Way, Cobalt Business Park, North Tyneside, Tyne And Wear, NE28 9EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ECOAUDITOR LICENSING LIMITED 12 Feb 2008 - 05 Jan 2015