Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AZIMUTH POST PRODUCTION LIMITED

Company number 06498708

Registered office address
26 D'Arblay Street, London, W1F 8EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OR FACILITIES LIMITED 08 Feb 2008 - 28 Jan 2011