OXFORD PHARMASCIENCE LIMITED

Company number 06498279

Registered office address
2 Royal College Street, London, NW1 0NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10860 - Manufacture of homogenised food preparations and dietetic food
  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD NUTRASCIENCE LIMITED 08 Feb 2008 - 19 May 2011