Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLEAR WATER REVIVAL LIMITED

Company number 06495634

Registered office address
Studio 1, The Carriage Works London Road, Warmley, Bristol, England, BS30 5NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42910 - Construction of water projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CW REVIVAL LIMITED 06 Feb 2008 - 04 Jun 2008