HUMAN WORKSPACE LTD

Company number 06494404

Registered office address
Sussex Innovation Centre, Brighton, BN1 9SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
SCANDINAVIAN STORAGE GROUP LTD 11 Dec 2008 - 20 Dec 2010
HUMAN WORKSPACE UK LIMITED 05 Feb 2008 - 11 Dec 2008