THE NEW SWAN HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06493552

Registered office address
5th Floor, Ergon House, Horseferry Road, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 2AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE NEW SWAN HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED 19 Feb 2008 - 29 Feb 2008
CROSSCO (1084) LIMITED 05 Feb 2008 - 19 Feb 2008