Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAX PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06492721

Registered office address
12 St. James's Square, London, England, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRESTBURY 1 NINETEEN LIMITED 04 Feb 2008 - 14 Aug 2008