TRAFALGAR PIKCO 1 LIMITED

Company number 06492060

Registered office address
2 Des Roches Square, Witney, Oxfordshire, England, OX28 4LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWARDPLACE1 LIMITED 17 Mar 2008 - 04 Apr 2019
DUDLEYVIEW LIMITED 04 Feb 2008 - 17 Mar 2008