KEG SPONSOR LIMITED

Company number 06490830

Registered office address
Rosedale Advisory Limited, The Quadrus Centre Woodstock Way, Boldon Business Park, Boldon Colliery, Tyne And Wear, NE35 9PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1086) LIMITED 01 Feb 2008 - 11 Feb 2008