Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIS OUTSIDE BROADCASTS LIMITED

Company number 06490756

Registered office address
2 Whitehall Avenue, Kingston, Milton Keynes, England, MK10 0AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 803 LIMITED 01 Feb 2008 - 17 Mar 2008