Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEBRITE TRAFFIC SAFETY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 06489167

Registered office address
The Old Rectory Dereham Road, Gressenhall, Dereham, England, NR19 2QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2023
due by 12 March 2023

Last statement dated 26 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAFFECO LTD 30 Jan 2008 - 30 Oct 2017