A & A CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06487157

Registered office address
Apartment 16 10 Meadow View, Orrell, Lancashire, WN5 8QG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ILLUMINATING STRATEGIES LIMITED 29 Jan 2008 - 19 Mar 2008