Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLBORN UK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06482903

Registered office address
33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 March 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 6 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2549) LIMITED 24 Jan 2008 - 08 Apr 2008