Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMELDA'S SHOES LIMITED

Company number 06480335

Registered office address
Thorney Fen Rosslyn Lane, Cuddington, Northwich, Cheshire, CW8 2JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2023
due by 5 February 2023

Last statement dated 22 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47722 - Retail sale of leather goods in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
MARPLACE (NUMBER 728) LIMITED 22 Jan 2008 - 06 Aug 2008