Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GHT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06475843

Registered office address
Tower House Unit 24, Wilford Business And Industrial Estate, Nottingham, England, NG11 7EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2023
due by 8 February 2023

Last statement dated 25 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MANN MADE UK LIMITED 15 Nov 2013 - 12 Apr 2019
MANN MADE TAX LIMITED 17 Jan 2008 - 15 Nov 2013