EXPONENT (RAINBOW) SPV 1 LIMITED

Company number 06475779

Registered office address
Tower Bridge House, St Katharine'S Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 July 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2751 LIMITED 17 Jan 2008 - 03 Mar 2008