CREDIT SUISSE PARTNERSHIP INVESTMENTS II (UK)

Company number 06475391

Registered office address
One, Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2011
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
16 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CREDIT SUISSE PARTNERSHIP INVESTMENTS II (UK) LIMITED 18 Mar 2008 - 06 Apr 2010
CANYON 2 LIMITED 14 Feb 2008 - 18 Mar 2008
ALNERY NO. 2760 LIMITED 16 Jan 2008 - 14 Feb 2008