Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUST DEVELOP IT LIMITED

Company number 06469172

Registered office address
Larch House, Parklands Business Park, Denmead, Hampshire, PO7 6XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2023
due by 24 January 2023

Last statement dated 10 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JDI INVESTMENTS LIMITED 25 Jan 2012 - 18 Nov 2014
JUST HOST LIMITED 10 Jan 2008 - 25 Jan 2012