Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORSTERS DIRECTORS LIMITED

Company number 06468459

Registered office address
31 Hill Street, London, W1J 5LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2022
due by 20 January 2022

Last statement dated 6 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 280 LIMITED 09 Jan 2008 - 28 Jan 2008