FP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 06467444

Registered office address
28-29 Commercial Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 4SU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7221 - Software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKSWAN SOCIAL DYNAMICS LIMITED 08 Jan 2008 - 24 Oct 2008